Bretella Ottica Duplex 9/125 SC/SC mt. 2

B3 012


  Categoria: Networking e Cablaggio

Disponibile

Bretella  Ottica Duplex   9/125     SC/SC  mt. 2

 

 

 

la bretella è composta da:

  • cavo SM/R 9/125 Simplex 2 mm. LSZH
  • lato A: 1 connettore SC/PC  (a richiesta SC/APC)
  • lato B: 1 connettore SC/PC  (a richiesta SC/APC)
  • lunghezza mt.2